×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 1,288 articles on Historica of Lovely Fate. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Historica of Lovely Fate

Template:MCEquipment jewellery: Difference between revisions

Guest (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="article-table sortable" !data-sort-type="text" | Name !data-sort-type="number" | MHP !data-sort-type="number" | MMP !data-sort-type="number" | ATK !data-sort-type="n..."
 
Guest (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 12: Line 12:
!data-sort-type="number" | NUL
!data-sort-type="number" | NUL
!data-sort-type="text" | Notes
!data-sort-type="text" | Notes
|-
|'''[[MC: Ancient Earrings|Ancient Earrings]]'''
|
|
|
|
|<nowiki>+15</nowiki>
|
|
|<nowiki>+20</nowiki>
|
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Marianne|Marianne]], cannot be changed
|-
|-
|'''[[MC: Blue-ribboned Brooch|Blue-ribboned Brooch]]'''
|'''[[MC: Blue-ribboned Brooch|Blue-ribboned Brooch]]'''
Line 25: Line 38:
|
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Wendy|Wendy]]<br/>Cannot be changed
|Exclusive to [[MC: Wendy|Wendy]]<br/>Cannot be changed
|-
|'''[[MC: Bramblewood Earrings|Bramblewood Earrings]]'''
|
|
|<nowiki>+5</nowiki>
|<nowiki>+5</nowiki>
|
|
|
|
|<nowiki>-100%</nowiki>
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Eric(a)|Eric(a)]], <nowiki>+67%</nowiki> counter against physical attacks
|-
|-
|'''[[MC: Emerald Talisman|Emerald Talisman]]'''
|'''[[MC: Emerald Talisman|Emerald Talisman]]'''

Latest revision as of 15:13, 21 March 2023

Name MHP MMP ATK DEF MAT MDF AGI LUK EVA NUL Notes
Ancient Earrings +15 +20 Exclusive to Marianne, cannot be changed
Blue-ribboned Brooch +25 Exclusive to Wendy
Cannot be changed
Bramblewood Earrings +5 +5 -100% Exclusive to Eric(a), +67% counter against physical attacks
Emerald Talisman Immunity to Poisoned
Killer's Choker +100 +25 +20% Exclusive to Alice
Lucky Necklace +15 +50% Wind damage resistance
Onyx Pendant +50% Absorb damage resistance
Pocket Forcefield Gen +25 Exclusive to Veronica
Rania's Enchanted Ring +20 +25% Acid, Fire, Ice, and Thunder damage resistance
Sparkling Ring +50% Stunned resistance
Starmetal Pendant +200
{{MCEquipment_jewellery}}