×
Create a new article
Write your page title here:
We currently have 1,288 articles on Historica of Lovely Fate. Type your article name above or click on one of the titles below and start writing!



Historica of Lovely Fate

Template:MCEquipment headgear: Difference between revisions

w:c:magical-camp>MorbidInquiry
Added Golden Circlet.
 
Guest (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
!data-sort-type="number" | NUL
!data-sort-type="number" | NUL
!data-sort-type="text" | Notes
!data-sort-type="text" | Notes
|-
|'''[[MC: Ancient Earrings|Ancient Earrings]]'''
|
|
|
|
|<nowiki>+15</nowiki>
|
|
|<nowiki>+20</nowiki>
|
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Marianne|Marianne]], cannot be changed
|-
|-
|'''[[MC: Blue Twin-Scrunchies|Blue Twin-Scrunchies]]'''
|'''[[MC: Blue Twin-Scrunchies|Blue Twin-Scrunchies]]'''
Line 38: Line 25:
|
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Wendy|Wendy]], cannot be changed
|Exclusive to [[MC: Wendy|Wendy]], cannot be changed
|-
|'''[[MC: Bramblewood Earrings|Bramblewood Earrings]]'''
|
|
|<nowiki>+5</nowiki>
|<nowiki>+5</nowiki>
|
|
|
|
|<nowiki>-100%</nowiki>
|
|Exclusive to [[MC: Eric(a)|Eric(a)]], <nowiki>+67%</nowiki> counter against physical attacks
|-
|-
|'''[[MC: Bridal Veil|Bridal Veil]]'''
|'''[[MC: Bridal Veil|Bridal Veil]]'''

Latest revision as of 15:14, 21 March 2023

Name MHP MMP ATK DEF MAT MDF AGI LUK EVA NUL Notes
Blue Twin-Scrunchies +10 Exclusive to Wendy, cannot be changed
Bridal Veil +50% acid damage resistence
Crown of Darkness +15 +15 +10%
Dark Hair Tie and Clips Exclusive to Catherine, cannot be changed
Dreamthread Ribbon +10 +10 +50% acid damage resistence
Enticing Hairpin +20 Enemies are 50% more likely to target the wearer
Farysanian Flower +10 +10
Frilly Headdress +8 +6 +5
Golden Circlet +300 +5
Golden Hairband +10
Heart Hairclip +5 +5
Large Ribbon +10
Lovely Witch Hat +5 +10 Exclusive to Ganguro Isabelle, cannot be changed
Magical Hairpin +5
Purple Ribbon Immunity to confusion, paralysis and stun-effects.
Rabbit Ears +10 +10 +6%
Star Hairclips +4 +4
Yellow Ribbon +5
{{MCEquipment_headgear}}